Wikia

ArmchairGM Wiki

Patriot League Basketball Rosters

12,202pages on
this wiki
Talk0


American University

No. Name Pos Eligibility Ht Wt Birthplace
4 Brayden Billbe C Junior 6-10 235 Mercer Island, WA
5 Garrison Carr G Freshman 5-11 155 Bellevue, WA
21 Arvydas Eitutavicius G Junior 6-2 190 Klaipedai, Lithuania
15 Gary Garris F Freshman 6-5 190 Ledgewood, NJ
14 Brian Gilmore F Freshman 6-8 210 Chesapeake, VA
20 Andre Ingram G Junior 6-3 190 Richmond, VA
13 Paulius Joneliunas C Junior 6-11 240 Vilnius, Lithuania
34 Travis Lay F Sophomore 6-5 210 Rockville, MD
43 Linas Lekavicius G Junior 5-11 185 Silale, Lithuania
0 Sekou Lewis F Junior 6-5 180 Cleveland, OH
3 Derrick Mercer G Freshman 5-9 160 Jersey City, NJ
44 Jordan Nichols F Freshman 6-5 210 Glen Dale, MD
25 Romone Penny G Sophomore 5-11 150 Minneapolis, MN
11 Craig Weinstein G Senior 5-11 180 Tarzana, CA
Edit This Roster


United States Military Academy

No. Name Pos Eligibility Ht Wt Birthplace
44 Corban Bates F Sophomore 6-4 211 Spring, TX
12 Matt Bell G Junior 6-0 173 Kokomo, IN
14 Dan Borcherdt G Freshman 6-0 162 Archbold, OH
55 Brandon Brandewie C Freshman 6-9 204 Sidney, OH
42 Kenny Brewer F Freshman 6-5 210 Porta Gunda, FL
32 Jarell Brown G Sophomore 6-2 183 Cleveland, OH
30 Grant Carter G-F Sophomore 6-3 200 White Haven, PA
22 Lance Dietz G Sophomore 5-10 192 Morton, IL
35 Erik Engstrom C Senior 6-6 243 Mission Viejo, CA
33 Colin Harris F Junior 6-6 225 Wes Des Moines, IA
13 Ryan Hodgson G Sophomore 6-1 209 Mastic Beach, NY
5 David Hoffmaster G Freshman 6-0 170 Schererville, IN
11 Marshall Jackson G Junior 5-11 167 Greenbelt, MD
23 D.J. Jemibewon F Freshman 6-6 230 Columbus, OH
20 Curtis Koszuta F Freshman 6-7 195 San Antonio, TX
34 John Moonshower G-F Freshman 6-5 198 Ohio City, OH
40 Jimmy Sewell C Junior 6-11 235 Tallahassee, FL
21 Cory Sinning G-F Junior 6-1 199 Van Wert, OH
3 Steve Stoll G-F Junior 6-2 191 Chicago, IL
50 Doug Williams F Freshman 6-7 210 Bowling Green, VA
Edit This Roster

Bucknell University

No. Name Pos Eligibility Ht Wt Birthplace
5 Abe Badmus G Junior 6-0 187 Chicago, IL
12 Kevin Bettencourt G Senior 6-2 180 Peabody, MA
4 Donald Brown F Junior 6-6 220 Central Islip, NY
10 Justin Castleberry G Freshman 6-1 195 Upper Marlboro, MD
21 John Clark F Junior 6-7 206 Tulsa, OK
11 John Griffin G Sophomore 6-1 175 Philadelphia, PA
3 Charles Lee G-F Senior 6-3 221 Gaithersburg, MD
42 Josh Linthicum C Freshman 6-11 241 Farmington, NM
22 Holland Mack F Senior 6-5 210 Paterson, NJ
1 Darren Mastropaolo F Sophomore 6-8 239 Falmouth, ME
32 Chris McNaughton C Junior 6-11 238 Leutershausen, Germany
25 Andrew Morrison F Sophomore 6-7 232 Sea Isle, NJ
2 Rob Thomas G Sophomore 6-3 185 Houston, TX
14 Jason Vegotsky G Freshman 6-2 187 Yardley, PA
44 Tarik Viaer-McClymont C Senior 6-7 264 Springfield Gardens, NY
Edit This Roster

Colgate University

No. Name Pos Eligibility Ht Wt Birthplace
10 Todd Checovich G Junior 6-4 200 North Hampton, NH
3 Kendall Chones F Sophomore 6-7 260 Orange Village, OH
1 Kyle Chones G-F Sophomore 6-6 240 Orange Village, OH
55 Marc Daniels C Senior 6-9 245 Aurora, IL
30 Jon Foss F Senior 6-8 218 Tiskilwa, IL
33 Dan Gentile G-F Junior 6-5 210 Midland Park, NJ
5 Daniel Green G Senior 6-3 195 Brooklyn, NY
22 Simon Knight F-C Junior 6-8 250 Berkeley, CA
42 Peter Minchella C Sophomore 6-10 230 West Lafayette, IN
Willie Morse G Sophomore 6-3 200 State College, PA
25 Tim Pounds G-F Sophomore 6-5 200 Dudley, NC
51 Alvin Reed G Senior 6-1 180 San Bernardino, CA
13 Kyle Roemer G Sophomore 6-3 220 Martinez, CA
14 Jon Simon G Junior 6-0 180 Phoenix, AZ
4 Trevaron Vinson G Freshman 6-2 190 Grand Prairie, TX
Dan Waddy G Junior 6-3 185 Tucson, AZ
2 Alex Woodhouse F Sophomore 6-8 180 Alexandria, VA
Edit This Roster

College of the Holy Cross

No. Name Pos Eligibility Ht Wt Birthplace
00 Tim Clifford C Sophomore 6-10 255 Walpole, MA
15 Kyle Cruze Jr. G Sophomore 6-2 175 Knoxville, TN
33 Colin Cunningham F Freshman 6-6 205 Memphis, TN
3 Lawrence Dixon G Freshman 6-5 205 Columbia, MD
20 Pat Doherty G Sophomore 5-11 165 Scranton, PA
14 Kevin Hamilton Jr. G Senior 6-4 190 Queens Village, NY
41 Kevin Hyland F Senior 6-8 245 White Plains, NY
45 Greg McCarthy C Freshman 6-10 225 Mansfield, MA
10 Keith Simmons G Junior 6-4 210 Kingston, NY
1 Torey Thomas G Junior 5-11 170 White Plains, NY
21 Alex Vander Baan F Freshman 6-8 195 Uxbridge, MA
23 Victor Vaval G Sophomore 5-10 170 West Roxbury, MA
Edit This Roster


Lafayette College

No. Name Pos Eligibility Ht Wt Birthplace
21 Bilal Abdullah G Sophomore 6-5 200 Anchorage, AK
32 Matt Betley G Sophomore 6-4 200 Mount Laurel, NJ
4 Pat Betley G Senior 6-2 180 Haddonfield, NJ
14 Andrew Brown G Freshman 5-11 175 Littleton, CO
10 Andrei Capusan F Senior 6-7 210 Bucharest, Romania
12 Paul Cummins G Sophomore 6-3 185 Kildare, Ireland
40 Ted Detmer F Sophomore 6-7 198 Scarsdale, NY
20 Marcus Harley G Junior 5-11 190 Bryn Mawr, PA
22 Derek Heckendorn G Freshman 5-11 190 Haddonfield, NJ
24 Jamaal Hilliard G Junior 6-4 195 Roselle, NJ
23 Kerry Kenny G Senior 6-5 200 Richboro, PA
54 Tom Leszczynski C Freshman 6-9 230 West Babylon, NY
34 Blake Nielsen F-C Freshman 6-8 215 Addison, IL
13 Everest Schmidt F Sophomore 6-7 270 Orleans, CA
33 Dave Smith F Freshman 6-7 215 Cape May Court House, NJ
30 Brian Young F Freshman 6-7 205 Cherry Hill, NJ
Edit This Roster

Lehigh University

No. Name Pos Eligibility Ht Wt Birthplace
32 James Anderson F Senior 6-7 215 Culbertson, MT
42 Philip Anderson F Freshman 6-9 215 La Canada, CA
44 Michael Fischman F-C Senior 6-9 235 Cooper City, FL
21 Mitch Gilfillan G Senior 5-11 175 Morton, IL
33 John Gourlay C Freshman 7-0 250 Hot Springs Village, AR
11 Adam Hyncik G Freshman 6-3 195 Skillman, NJ
10 Joe Knight G Senior 6-1 190 Columbia, TN
3 Jason Mgebroff C Junior 6-10 275 Kent, WA
5 Kyle Neptune G Junior 6-5 195 Brooklyn, NY
13 Jose Olivero G Junior 6-2 190 Fairfax, VA
23 Greg Page F Freshman 6-5 210 Montreal, PQ
1 Erik Smith G Sophomore 5-9 160 Arlington, VA
35 Matt Szalachowski G Freshman 6-2 180 Allentown, PA
20 Bryan White F Sophomore 6-6 200 Plantation, FL
Edit This Roster

United States Naval Academy

No. Name Pos Eligibility Ht Wt Birthplace
42 John Bailey F Freshman 6-8 221 Blacksburg, VA
21 Carlton Baldwin F Junior 6-8 230 Lusby, MD
54 Ben Biles F Sophomore 6-9 244 Cramerton, NC
12 Kelvin Boatner G Senior 6-0 197 Bloomington, IN
20 Bryce Brigham G Freshman 6-3 179 Bellevue, WA
4 Clif Colbert G Freshman 6-1 200 Grand Prairie, TX
32 Matt Fannin F Senior 6-6 223 Lakewood, OH
15 Leonard Green F Senior 6-5 216 Overland Park, KS
5 David Hooper G Senior 6-5 222 Dale City, VA
10 Corey Johnson G Sophomore 6-1 194 Anderson, IN
24 Kaleo Kina G Freshman 6-2 191 El Mirage, AZ
30 Thom Knapp F Junior 6-11 240 Northville, MI
2 Casey Reed F Freshman 6-5 197 Canby, OR
22 David Rhoiney G Junior 6-0 165 Long Beach, CA
3 Greg Sprink G Sophomore 6-4 201 Cardiff, CA
33 Adam Teague G-F Freshman 6-6 218 Hickory, NC
23 Calvin White F Junior 6-6 233 Thornton, CO
Edit This Roster

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki